Народний клуб ВЕРЕС

До клубу
приєдналося
4145

Підтримати НК "Верес"

Сезон 2016/2017: турнірна таблиця, результати

 №        КОМАНДА       I           В          Н          П          М`ЯЧІ   О

1          "ІЛЛІЧІВЕЦЬ"  34        25        6          3          61-21    81
2          "ДЕСНА"         34        22        8          4          55-23    74
3          "ВЕРЕС"         34        20        7          7          62-32    67
4          "ГЕЛІОС"         34        16        10        8          31-22    58
5          "КОЛОС"         34        16        9          9          52-38    57
6          "НАФТОВИК-УКРНАФТА"       34        15        9          10        47-29    54
7          "АВАНГАРД"   34        14        10        10        32-28    52
8          "ЧЕРКАСЬКИЙ ДНІПРО"         34        12        12        10        30-29    48
9          "ОБОЛОНЬ-БРОВАР" 34        12        9          13        37-37    45
10        "АРСЕНАЛ-КИЇВ"        34        12        9          13        38-39    45
11        "ГІРНИК-СПОРТ"         34        12        7          15        47-54    43
12        "ПОЛТАВА"     34        13        4          17        33-43    40
13        "ІНГУЛЕЦЬ"    34        10        8          16        33-45    38
14        "МИКОЛАЇВ"   34        11        4          19        35-44    37
15        "СУМИ"           34        8          12        14        34-44    36
16        "БУКОВИНА"   34        8          9          17        27-40    33
17        "СКАЛА"          34        5          5          24        25-58    20
18        "ТЕРНОПІЛЬ"  34        3          6          25        17-70    15
 
 
 
1 тур
24 липня 2016 р.
Арсенал-Суми 1:1
Полтава-Інгулець 2:1
Оболонь-Бровар-Гірник-Спорт 1:0
Іллічівець-Скала 2:1
Миколаїв-Десна 0:2
Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Авангард 1:1
Черкаський Дніпро-Колос 0:0
Геліос-Тернопіль 4:1
 
2 тур
30 липня 2016 р.
Арсенал-Полтава 0:1
Інгулець  -  Оболонь-Бровар 0:1
Гірник-Спорт  -  Іллічівець 1:3
Скала-Миколаїв 0:0
Десна  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:0
Авангард-Черкаський Дніпро 0:1
Колос-Геліос 1:3
Тернопіль-Буковина 0:2
Суми - Верес 0:2  ВІДЕО
 
3 тур
05.08.2016
Оболонь-Бровар-Арсенал 0:1
Полтава-Суми 0:2
Іллічівець-Інгулець 1:0
Миколаїв-Гірник-Спорт 0:1
Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Скала 1:2
Черкаський Дніпро-Десна 1:0
Геліос-Авангард 0:0
Колос-Буковина 3:1
4 тур
14.08.2016
Арсенал-Іллічівець 0:3
Полтава  -  Оболонь-Бровар 1:1
Інгулець-Миколаїв 1:0
Гірник-Спорт  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 0:1
Скала-Черкаський Дніпро 0:0
Десна-Геліос 1:1
Авангард-Буковина 1:1
Суми-Тернопіль 1:1
 5 тур
20.08.16 Миколаїв-Арсенал 2:1
19.08.16 Іллічівець-Полтава 3:1
19.08.16 Оболонь-Бровар-Суми 3:2
19.08.16 Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Інгулець 3:1
19.08.16 Черкаський Дніпро-Гірник-Спорт 2:2
20.08.16 Геліос-Скала 1:0
19.08.16 Буковина-Десна 0:1
19.08.16 Тернопіль-Колос 0:2 
6 тур
26.08.2016
Арсенал  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта - 2:1
Полтава-Миколаїв - 0:2
Оболонь-Бровар  -  Іллічівець - 1:2
Інгулець-Черкаський Дніпро - 1:1
Гірник-Спорт  -  Геліос - 0:2
Скала-Буковина 0:3
Авангард-Тернопіль - 2:0
Суми-Колос - 1:2
 7 тур
03.09.2016
Черкаський Дніпро-Арсенал 1:0
Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Полтава 3:1
Миколаїв-Оболонь-Бровар 1:0
Іллічівець-Суми 5:1
Геліос-Інгулець 1:0
Буковина-Гірник-Спорт 2:0
Тернопіль-Десна 0:2
Колос-Авангард 2:2
 8 тур
08.09.2016
Арсенал-Геліос 1:0
Полтава-Черкаський Дніпро 3:1
Оболонь-Бровар  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 0:3
Іллічівець-Миколаїв 2:0
Інгулець-Буковина 1:1
Скала-Тернопіль 1:0
Десна-Колос 0:4
Авангард-Суми 0:2
 9 тур
13.09.2016
Буковина-Арсенал - 0:2
Геліос-Полтава - 1:0
Черкаський Дніпро-Оболонь-Бровар - 1:0
Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Іллічівець - 1:1
Миколаїв-Суми - 4:0
Тернопіль-Гірник-Спорт - 1:1
Колос-Скала - 0:1
Авангард-Десна - 0:2
10 тур
18.09.2016
Полтава-Буковина - 2:1
Оболонь-Бровар  -  Геліос - 3:0
Іллічівець-Черкаський Дніпро - 2:0
Миколаїв  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта - 0:3
Інгулець-Тернопіль - 3:0
Гірник-Спорт  -  Колос - 0:0
Скала-Авангард - 0:1
Суми-Десна - 0:0
11 тур
25.09.2016
Тернопіль-Арсенал 2:1
Буковина-Оболонь-Бровар 0:0
Геліос-Іллічівець 0:1
Черкаський Дніпро-Миколаїв 0:0
Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Суми 4:0
Колос-Інгулець 2:2
Авангард-Гірник-Спорт 0:1
Десна-Скала 3:0
12 тур
1-2.10.2016
Арсенал-Колос 3:3
Полтава-Тернопіль - 3:1
Іллічівець-Буковина - 1:0
Миколаїв-Геліос 0:0
Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Черкаський Дніпро - 1:1
Інгулець-Авангард - 2:3
Гірник-Спорт-Десна - 2:5
Суми-Скала - 2:1
13 тур
08.10.2016
Авангард-Арсенал 0:2
Колос-Полтава 1:0
Тернопіль  -  Оболонь-Бровар 0:0
Буковина-Миколаїв 2:0
Геліос  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:0
Черкаський Дніпро-Суми 0:2
Десна-Інгулець 1:0
Скала-Гірник-Спорт 3:2
 14 тур
15.10.2016
Арсенал-Десна 1:2
Полтава-Авангард 0:1
Оболонь-Бровар-Колос 2:1
Іллічівець-Тернопіль 3:0 (рішення КДК ФФУ)
Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Буковина 3:0
Черкаський Дніпро-Геліос 1:0
Інгулець-Скала 1:0
16.10 Суми-Гірник-Спорт 1:1
15 тур
22.10.2016
Скала-Арсенал 1:1
Десна-Полтава 0:1
Авангард  -  Оболонь-Бровар 3:1
Колос-Іллічівець 0:1
Тернопіль-Миколаїв 2:1
Верес  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 2:0
Буковина-Черкаський Дніпро 0:0
Геліос-Суми 1:0
Гірник-Спорт-Інгулець 3:1
16 тур
29-30.10.2016
Арсенал-Гірник-Спорт 2:0
Полтава-Скала 2:1
Оболонь-Бровар-Десна 1:2
Іллічівець-Авангард 0:0
Миколаїв-Колос 1:0
Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Тернопіль 2:1
Геліос-Буковина 1:0
Суми-Інгулець 1:1
17 тур
05.11.2016
Інгулець-Арсенал 2:1
Гірник-Спорт  -  Полтава 4:0
Скала  -  Оболонь-Бровар 2:2
Десна-Іллічівець 3:1
Авангард-Миколаїв 2:0
Колос  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:0
Тернопіль-Черкаський Дніпро 1:1
Буковина-Суми 1:0
18 тур
09.11.2016
Суми-Арсенал 1:1
Інгулець-Полтава 1:0
Гірник-Спорт  -  Оболонь-Бровар 0:2
Скала-Іллічівець 0:1
Десна-Миколаїв 3:1
Авангард  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:0
Колос-Черкаський Дніпро 2:1
Тернопіль-Геліос 0:1
 
19 тур
13.11.2016
Полтава-Арсенал 0:1
Оболонь-Бровар-Інгулець 4:1
Іллічівець-Гірник-Спорт 3:1
Миколаїв-Скала 2:0
Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Десна 2:0
Черкаський Дніпро-Авангард 1:0
Геліос-Колос 0:0
Буковина-Тернопіль 4:0
 
20 тур
19.11.2016
Арсенал  -  Оболонь-Бровар 2:1
Суми-Полтава 1:3
Інгулець-Іллічівець 1:1
Гірник-Спорт  -  Миколаїв 3:1
Скала  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 0:0
Десна-Черкаський Дніпро 1:1
Авангард-Геліос 1:1
Буковина-Колос 2:3
 
12 березня 2017 р. (15 тур, перенесена гра)  
 
21 тур
18 березня 2017 р.
Іллічівець-Арсенал 0:0
Оболонь-Бровар-Полтава 0:1
Миколаїв-Інгулець 1:0
Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Гірник-Спорт 3:2
Черкаський Дніпро-Скала 2:1
Геліос-Десна 0:1
Буковина-Авангард 0:0
Тернопіль-Суми 2:2
22 тур
25.03.2017
Арсенал-Миколаїв 1:0
Полтава-Іллічівець 0:2
Суми  -  Оболонь-Бровар 1:1
Інгулець  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:3
Гірник-Спорт-Черкаський Дніпро 5:2
Скала-Геліос 0:1
Десна-Буковина 0:0
Колос-Тернопіль 4:1
23 тур
01-02.04.2017
Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Арсенал 0:0
Миколаїв-Полтава 0:1
Іллічівець-Оболонь-Бровар 3:0
Черкаський Дніпро-Інгулець 0:2
Геліос-Гірник-Спорт 0:1
Буковина-Скала 1:0
Тернопіль-Авангард 0:1
Колос-Суми 0:0
24 тур
08-10.04.2017
Арсенал-Черкаський Дніпро 0:0
Полтава  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:1
Оболонь-Бровар  -  Миколаїв 2:0
Суми-Іллічівець 0:2
Інгулець-Геліос 0:0
Гірник-Спорт  -  Буковина 0:0
Десна-Тернопіль 2:0
Авангард-Колос 0:1
25 тур
14.04.2017
Геліос-Арсенал 1:0
Черкаський Дніпро-Полтава 0:1 
Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Оболонь-Бровар 1:2
Миколаїв-Іллічівець 1:2
Буковина-Інгулець 0:1
Тернопіль-Скала 1:0
Колос-Десна 0:1
Суми - Авангард 0:0
26 тур
21-23.04.2017
Арсенал-Буковина 0:1
Полтава-Геліос 1:2
Оболонь-Бровар-Черкаський Дніпро 0:1
Іллічівець  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:0
Суми-Миколаїв 1:2
Гірник-Спорт  -  Тернопіль 2:0
Скала-Колос 1:2
Десна-Авангард 2:0
27 тур
28-30.04.2017
Буковина-Полтава 0:2
Геліос-Оболонь-Бровар 0:0
Черкаський Дніпро-Іллічівець 1:2
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Миколаїв 1:0
Тернопіль-Інгулець
Колос-Гірник-Спорт 1:3
Авангард-Скала 2:0
Десна-Суми 0:0
28 тур
03.05.2017
Арсенал-Тернопіль 4:0
Оболонь-Бровар  -  Буковина 1:0
Іллічівець-Геліос 2:0
Миколаїв-Черкаський Дніпро 0:0
Суми  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:2
Інгулець-Колос 0:0
Гірник-Спорт  -  Авангард 1:1
Скала-Десна 2:5
29 тур
08.05.2017
Колос-Арсенал 1:1
Тернопіль-Полтава 0:1
Буковина-Іллічівець 0:2
Геліос-Миколаїв 2:0
Черкаський Дніпро-Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:0
Авангард-Інгулець 1:1
Десна  -  Гірник-Спорт 2:0
Скала-Суми 0:4
30 тур
13.05.2017
Арсенал-Авангард 0:3
Полтава-Колос 0:2
Оболонь-Бровар-Тернопіль 2:0
Миколаїв-Буковина 3:1
Нафтовик-Укрнафта-Геліос 1:1
Суми-Черкаський Дніпро 1:0
Інгулець-Десна 1:2
Гірник-Спорт-Скала 3:0
31 тур
17.05.2017
Десна-Арсенал 5:1
Авангард-Полтава 1:0
Колос  -  Оболонь-Бровар 2:0
Тернопіль-Іллічівець 0:1
Буковина  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 2:2
Геліос-Черкаський Дніпро 2:1
Скала-Інгулець 0:1
Гірник-Спорт-Суми 1:0
32 тур
21.05.2017
Арсенал-Скала 5:4
Полтава-Десна 0:1
Оболонь-Бровар-Авангард 1:2
Іллічівець-Колос 3:1
Миколаїв-Тернопіль 7:1
Черкаський Дніпро-Буковина 2:0
Суми-Геліос 0:0
Інгулець-Гірник-Спорт 2:0
33 тур
27.05.2017
Гірник-Спорт  -  Арсенал 1:0
Скала-Полтава 3:1
Десна  -  Оболонь-Бровар 2:2
Авангард-Іллічівець 2:1
Колос-Миколаїв 5:3
Тернопіль  -  Нафтовик-Укрнафта 0:0
Буковина-Геліос 1:1
Інгулець – Суми 1:3
34 тур
02.06.2017
Арсенал – Інгулець 3:0
Полтава – Гірник-Спорт 2:2
Оболонь – Скала 1:0
Іллічівець – Десна 1:1
Миколаїв – Авангард 1:0
Нафтовик – Колос 2:1
Черкаський Дніпро – Тернопіль 3:0
Суми - Буковина 2:0